skip to Main Content

Index

| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z |

A Plaatsnaam
Aanhaanen F. Leiden
Aantjes C. Alblasserdam
Aartsen A. van Hellendoorn
Abali F. Rotterdam-Tilburg-Eindhoven
Abdulrehman S. Hilversum
Abeling L. Voorburg
Abrahams M. Gasteren
Adam D. Swalmen
Adam-Kessler V. Rijswijk
Adema M. Harkstede
Adema M. Zwolle
Akgul S. Tilburg
Agnevall C. Den Haag
Ak E. Westervoort
Al Ali K. Amsterdam
Alberts M. Wijchen
Alblas N. Ossendrecht
Aldersma M. Zoetermeer
Alkema L. Groningen
Alma G. Enkhuizen
Andringa-Kappen E.C. Groningen
Alphen P. Veldhoven
Alten – van Schuppen N. van Haulerwijk
America A.J.M.A. Krimpen a.d. IJssel
Ansems R.M. Numansdorp
Antonissen M. Amsterdam
Aoudjan M. Amsterdam
Arisoy C. Tilburg
Arslan I. Utrecht
Asman M. Eelde
Asten E. van Leiden
Assche S. van Tilburg
Assem E.D.v.d. Utrecht
Azahaf N. Haarlem

> Terug naar index

B Plaatsnaam
Baar C. van Ermelo
Baas J. Hellevoetsluis
Baarslag – Verhoef G. Zwolle
Baaij S. M. de Nijmegen
Babuskova D. Delft
Baggen M. Venlo
Bahadir G. Tilburg
Bahadurzada A.M. Almere
Bak K. Bergen op Zoom
Bakhuijzen – Pons M. Roosendaal
Bakker – van Vuuren A. Rotterdam
Bakker H. Amsterdam
Bakker M. Haarlem
Bakker V. Wassenaar
Bakker-Sijtsma C. Groningen
Baldé I.V. Spijkenisse
Baldé P. D. Rotterdam
Baltus S. Utrecht
Barge L.P.J. ten Duivendrecht
Baroncelli C.M.C. Den Haag
Barrow S.S. Rotterdam
Barteling A.J. Amsterdam
Bartels – Linssen L.E.M. Venlo
Batink T. Epen
Battal – Looman N. Tilburg
Beck L.G.M. Delfgauw
Beckers M. Delfgauw
Beek J. Kampen
Beekers C.C. van Leiden
Beekman J. Deventer
Beeksma A. Groningen
Beemsterboer M. Amsterdam
Beemt E. v.d. Utrecht
Been D. Epen
Beer Y. de Bussum
Beerens A. Dieren
Bel S. de. Den Haag
Benabdillah A. Utrecht
Bender M. Utrecht
Bentveld N. van Rotterdam
Berends M. Regio Midden Brabant
Berg E. Heerde
Berg P.Y. v.d. Leersum
Bergh L. v. d. Den Haag
Berghuis K.L. Harderwijk
Beukman S.C. Voorburg
Beveridge C. Den Haag
Bezoen – Jansink M. Enschede
Beyn A. de Tilburg
Bie A.J. de Nijmegen
Bielecka I. Deurne
Biemans J. Maastricht
Bijl A. van der Utrecht
Bijl Chr. M. Leidschendam
Bijleveld B. Assen
Bijpost E. Den Helder
Blanken A.A. Schiedam
Blankestijn S. Leiderdorp
Blankers A. van Utrecht
Bleyenberg-de Korte A. Alphen aan den Rijn
Blikman P. Nijverdal
Blom K. Vorden
Blom S. Nijmegen
Blommert L. Groningen
Boanta A. Amsterdam
Bodegom – Gom E.M. van Beesterzwaag
Boden – v.d. Brand I. Iseltwald Zwitserland
Bodmer M. Haaksbergen
Boer M. de Nijmegen
Boertien S. Delft
Bögels T. Nijmegen
Bok G. v.d. Sommelsdijk
Bonting M. Driebergen-Rijsenburg
Boogaard – Pelzer E.M.A.M. Rotterdam
Boogaart J. Kapel Avezaath Buren
Boogard B. van den Epen
Boomkamp P. Rwanda
Booy R.P. Zeist
Bordens M. Almere
Borne M.L.M. v.d. Wijchen
Bos E. Oldenzaal
Bos-van der Veen M. Veendam
Bouwmeester L.A. Ridderkerk
Borkent J. Arnhem
Bos G.H. Zoetermeer
Bos W.H.C. Etten-Leur
Bosch G. Groningen
Bosch W.M. Alphen aan de Rijn
Bosma A.Utrecht
Bosma F.K. Buurmalsen
Bosman E. Enschede
Bostancieri-Karakas S. Gorinchem
Boubkari S. Den Haag
Boukens D.C.L. Rotterdam
Bouman T. Hollandsche Rading
Bouwhuis A. Utrecht
Bouwman M. Amsterdam
Braam M. Eindhoven
Brand R. Breda
Brandt M.E.J. van den Den Haag
Brania W. Amsterdam
Bras N. Enschede
Brauer M. Amsterdam
Bree Wondergem S. Ens
Breejen E. den Vlaardingen
Breetveld O. Heemstede
Bregonje T. Den Haag
Brekelmans I. Goirle
Breukers – Faessen A. Maasbracht
Broek B. van den Beverwijk
Broekman M.W. Hendrik Ido Ambacht
Brombacher P. Eindhoven
Brons N. Delft
Brouwer L.M. de Barendrecht
Bruggeman M. Heemstede
Bruin-Nobel H.J.P. de Zwijndrecht
Bruijn A. de Hoek
Brussel A. van Nijmegen
Buendgens E. Sittard
Buijk G. Merkelbeek
Buitenga M. Raamsdonksveer
Bunnik E.M. Leiden
Buitenhek-van Schooten J.P. Rijswijk
Buitenhuis E.F.C. Rotterdam
Buitenweg M. Opijnen
Buren C.J.M.T. van Oldenzaal
Burg I. v.d. Bussum
Burgh M.H. van der Groesbeek
Burgmans D. Haaren
Burgt van der B. Ossendrecht
Busch-Verbeek C.N.C. Den Haag
Bushmann S. Epen
Buuren M. van Barneveld
Buurmans M. Pijnacker
By E. de Den Haag

> Terug naar index

C Plaatsnaam
Caenen S. Heerlen
Calis P.J.A. Dongen
Calkhoven E.M. Zeist
Capricorne M. Utrecht
Casteleijn A. Meppel
Cate L. ten Diepenveen (Deventer)
Cate R. ten Groningen
Ceelen M.H.C. Arnhem
Chen – Wanders N. Den Haag
Cloo M. Diemen
Close-Römers C.J.M. Maastricht
Cobanoglu F. Rotterdam
Coenen D.R.L. Middelburg
Colonna E. Amsterdam
Cooman E.Y.E. Amsterdam
Cordia M. Amersfoort
Corts M. Ermelo
Corver W. Utrecht
le Coultre L. Arnhem
Cousine L. de la Amsterdam
Crivelli P.A. Rotterdam
Croes L.M. Utrecht
Crouzen E. Rotterdam
Cuijk M. Helmond
Cousin C.L.B. Amsterdam

> Terug naar index

D Plaatsnaam
Daalen C.F. van Amsterdam
Dallinger K. Zaandam
Damering B. Voorburg
Deden T. Rotterdam
Deen C.M. Haarlem
Dekker – Mast den J. Vlaardingen
Delic-Keric R. Ridderkerk
Demirci I. Rotterdam
Denters . Sittard
Dernison van Heuven R.E.A. Utrecht
Derix M. Almelo
Derks M.M. Houten
Derks P. Berghem
Dethmers M.K. Groningen
Deursen B. van Poortugaal
Dhonre A.F. Den Haag
Diepen J.B. van Zwolle
Dieten L.van Waalwijk
Dietzenbacher G. Nijmegen
Dijk B. van. Eindhoven
Dijk B. van Leerdam
Dijk B. van Utrecht
Dijk H. Spijkenisse
Dijk. M. van Apeldoorn
Dijk M. van De Bilt
Dijkgraaf W. Breda
Dijkstal M. Amsterdam
Dillingh F. Utrecht
Dimitroff C.L.H. Bilthoven
Dokkum R. Amsterdam
Dokter C. Groningen
Dool G. v.d. Zeist
Doorn H.P. van Waalre
Doorn N. Epen
Dossers M. Epen
Draat P. Beek-Ubbergen
Dröge H. Amersfoort
Duine J.J. Leiden
Dungen R. van den. Leiderdorp
Dusschoten – de Ronde A.M. van Groningen
Duykers A. Eijsden
Duijvendijk P. Den Haag

> Terug naar index

E Plaatsnaam
Eekelen F. van Bergen op Zoom
Eeken M. van Groningen
Eersel J.H.W. van Nistelroode
Egmond A.W. Borger
Ehrencron-Hilgers A.L. Den Haag
Eigenhuis R. Zeist
Eikelaar N.C.H. Haren
Eisink M. Enschede
Eijsink M.D. Utrecht
Ekoc-Bozkurt F.D. Venlo
Elboujdaini I. Harderwijk
Elst S. van Weert
Elting R. Odoornerveen
Ende E. v.d. Leiden
Engelen-van Gerven G.A.H. Berlicum
Engin S. Rijen
Erturan S. Alkmaar
Es-Westdijk C. van Wassenaar
Eshuis S. Amsterdam
Eskes C. Hoofddorp
Essbach E. Groningen
Essatibi S. Arnhem
Evers M.C. Woerden
Evers R. Almel
Exter F. van Amsterdam
Eybrechts M. Amsterdam

> Terug naar index

F Plaatsnaam
Faatz M. Zevenbergen
Fazli F. Arnhem
Feijen F. Rosmalen
Feldman – Sinnige M. Amstelveen
Fetter M.F. Utrecht
Fiene E. Swalmen
Flores Schaepman C.E. Amsterdam
Foekema E. Ouderkerk ad Amstel
Folmer E. Groningen
Fossen H.I. De Bilt
Franceschina C.
Frederix F. Amsterdam
Free T. Groningen
Frets P.G. Rotterdam
Frijlink M. Utrecht

> Terug naar index

G Plaatsnaam
Gaffari N. Leiderdorp
Galle A. Schalkhaar
Garderen M. van Groningen
Geelen E. Breda
Geeraeds C. Amsterdam
Geertzen M. Leusden
Geldermans M. Haarlem
Gelsing M. Den Haag
Geluk L. Oud-Beijerland
Genemans P. Pijnacker
Gent K. Zeist
Gerkema M. Lent
Gerris M.H.J. Utrecht
Gerritsen-van Chastelet A.K. Dordrecht
Geus A. de Den Haag
Gier M. de Amsterdam
Giesbers I. Nijmegen
Gils H.A.M. van Sommelsdijk
Gils L. van Amsterdam
Ginkel D. van Amersfoort
Girjasing G. Leiderdorp
Giskes S. Bunnik
Glasz S. Purmerend
Goedhart I.M. Driebergen
Goeij H. de Breda
Goeree H. Groningen
Goertz M. Vorden
Goossens J.C.W. Dordrecht
Gorp J. van Zeist
Govaert R.M. Eindhoven
Graaf C.A. de Hoorn
Graaf M. de Den Hoorn
Graaf-Korlaar J. de Bunschoten-Spakenburg
Graaf-Ritskes P.I. v.d. Houten
Graaff J.B. de Rotterdam
Graaff N. de Heusden
Graumans G. Delft
Gregoire A. Amersfoort
Grimmelikhuijzen M.R. Utrecht
Groenendijk M. Den Haag
Groningen P. van Utrecht
Groot G. de Gorinchem
Groot L. de Zuidlaren
Groot R. de Den Haag
Groot Y. de IJmuiden
Grooters M. Den Haag
Groot Nibbelink A. Aalten
Grotjohann Y. Zoetermeer
Guichelaar E. Groningen
Guiot M. Haarlem
Guijt W. Oegstgeest
Gijzen F. Tilburg

> Terug naar index

H Plaatsnaam
Haaijema E. Zaandam
Haan E. de Hellevoetsluis
Haan R. den Amsterdam
Haarbosch J. Tilburg
Haarman M. Hengelo
Haas D. de Den Helder
Haas de E. Rotterdam
Haerens B. Ranst
Hagebeek H.M.J. Stadskanaal
Hagenbeek H.P. Rotterdam
Hagoort-de Jong J. Rosmalen
Hansen I. Melick
Hajjari H. Apeldoorn
Hakkaart P.J.W. Alkmaar
Hamburg O. Utrecht
Hamstra I.J. Amsterdam
Hansen I. Melick
Hanssen M. Weert
Hanson M. Weesp
Harteveld F. Maastricht
Hartogs B. Groningen
Haselen L.V. van Doetichem
Haspels P.C. Bloemendaal
Hasselt B. Amsterdam
Hasrat H.A.R. Den Haag
Have A.E. ten Zutphen
Hazewinkel J.C. Winterswijk
Heek E. van Nijmegen
Heemskerk H.J.L. Soesterberg
Heemstra J. van Amsterdam
Heerikhuizen B. van Enschede
Heersma N. Utrecht
Hees J. van Almere
Heide A.W. van der Drachten
Heiden P. v.d. Huizen
Heijnen T.M.E. Sittard
Heijmans G.J.M. Nijmegen
Heijmans M. Tilburg
Heinsbroek E. Gouda
Heirman T. Utrecht
Hellema J. Gorinchem
Helmin S. Den Haag
Hemkes A. Utrecht
Hendriks A.E. Nijmegen
Hendriks H. Heerhugowaard
Hendriksen M. Leiden
Hendriksen J. Bedburg-Hau (D)
Henne M. van der Leeuwarden
Herfkens F. Den Haag
Heskamp A. Enschede
Hessels S. Bergeijk
Heuvel van den L. Nijmegen
Heijckmann M.M.T. Arnhem
Hilbers M. Heerhugowaard
Hilgenga W. Sappemeer
Hillenaar E. Papendrecht
Hilst P.S. van der Almere
Hin J. Wijchen
Hinderink E.M.C. Hilversum
Hirschfeld A. Amsterdam
Hobbelink-Lisseveld K.M. Kerkwerve
Hocheder M. St-Kruis
Hoebe I.E. Amsterdam
Hoebink Y. Epen
Hoekstra J. Houten
Hoeksma E.A. Utrecht
Hoekstra R. Groningen
Hoelen J. Almere
Hoen M. Utrecht
Hof C. Den Haag
Hogenboom Q.M. Leiden
Hogenelst M.H.E. Leiderdorp
Holland J. Dieren
Hollander A. den Groningen
Holterman M. Amsterdam
Hondebrink N. Katwijk
Honkoop E. Gouda
Honneff N. Nijmegen
Hoog de E. Wedde
Hoogendoorn E.C. Bergschenhoek
Hoogendoorn M. Alphen aan den Rijn
Hoorn H. v. d. Amsterdam
Hooymans N. Alkmaar
Hop B.E. Obdam
Hopmans M. Breda
Hoppenbrouwers M. Groningen
Hordijk M. Rotterdam
Horikx C. Eindhoven
Hosemans M. Elst
Horst P. v.d. Delft
Horsthuis A.M. Oldenzaal
Ho Tham I. Rotterdam
Hovens S. Maasrticht
Houben C. Zwolle
Houben J. Maastricht
Hout H.H.M. van Meppel
Houven J. van der Zuidwolde
Hubben D. Epen
Huisman A. Leeuwarden
Huisman A.J. Amersfoort
Huisman M. Amsterdam
Huizer S. Rotterdam
Hulleman K. Voorburg
Hunse G. Groningen
Hurkens I. Sittard
Husson C. Rijswijk

> Terug naar index

I Plaatsnaam
IJzendoorn S. van Utrecht
Iskes E. Heemskerk

> Terug naar index

J Plaatsnaam
Jacobs H. Groningen
Jacobs J.B. Bilthoven
Janse C.E.K. Rijswijk
Jansen A.A.H. Amsterdam
Jansen A. Utrecht
Jansen B. Castricum
Jansen F. Goirle
Jansen N. Nieuwegein
Jansen I. Terwolde
Jansen S. Amsterdam
Janson G.J.R. Capelle aan de IJssel
Janssen R. Hoogland
Janszen J. Dordrecht
Jassim N. Leiden
Jeveren-Hazenoot C.W. van Amstelveen
Jipping R.M. Enschede
Johann F. Lisse
John S.S.O. Amsterdam
Joling E. Schagen
Jong A. de Groningen
Jong C.A. de Apeldoorn
Jong G. de Den Haag
Jong K.W. de Groningen
Jong M. Epen
Jong M. de Amsterdam
Jong M. de Paterswolde
Jong M. de Utrecht
Jong S. de Den Haag
Jong Y. de Groningen
Jonge J.C. de Rotterdam
Jongen A. Den Bosch
Jonk H. Volendam
Joosse G.M. Rotterdam
Joosten L. Nijmegen
Josten A. Wuustwezel

> Terug naar index

K Plaatsnaam
Kalle M. Leiderdorp
Kahleogullari A. Leiden
Kamp I. van der Amsterdam
Kamphuis K. Hilversum
Kamphuis M. Utrecht
Kamps R. Doetinchem
Kamstra A. Groningen
Kant T. van de IJsselstein
Kapooria V. Den Haag
Kar B. van de Amsterdam
Kar van de G. Amstelveen
Karels L. Rotterdam
Kasumova N.M. Helmond
Kat P. Den Haag
Kaufman L. Arnhem
Kayihan E. Amsterdam
Keizer M. Groningen
Kemna A. Oldenzaal
Kempen A.A.M. van Weert
Kerkhofs P. Nijmegen
Kersten J. Heerlen
Kessel A. van Assen
Kessel A.W.M.C. van Zaltbommel
Ketelaars K. Zoetermeer
Kiel – Zevering J.C. Amsterdam
Kievit Y. Groningen
Kilian Y.M. Den Haag
Kirac S. Utrecht
Kistemaker M. Kampen
Klaassen – Kersten J. Nijmegen
Klaassen M. Zoetermeer
Kleffens M.A. van Amsterdam
Kleijwegt M.R. Schiedam en Haastrecht
Kliebenstein C. Utrecht
Klinken H. Rotterdam
Knape Y. Amsterdam
Knoben L.M.L. Bodegraven
Knubben L. Boxtel
Koeleman M. IJsselstein
Koelewijn E. Bunschoten
Koers E. Haarlem
Koeslag W.M.E. Sint-Michielsgestel
Koetsier T. Oterleek
Koldewee N. Utrecht
Kolk M. Hoorn
Kolks L. Alkmaar
Kooiman K. Amsterdam
Kool N. Doetinchem
Kool S.C. Zaandam
Koole J.N. Den Haag
Koolschijn M. Den Haag
Koolwijk J.C. Utrecht
Koops C. Groningen
Kordelaar N. Hilversum
Koren m. Nieuwegein
Korkis L. Enschede
Koroglu – Golbasi H. Rotterdam
Korrubel A. Den Haag
Korse J. Eindhoven
Korsten C. Weert
Korteweg J. Kloetinge
Korteweg B. Voorburg
Korving-Hakkesteegt J.A. ´s-Gravendeel
Ksiezopolska U.A. Den Haag
Koukoulas D. Emmeloord
Koskenniemi R. Spijkenisse
Kramer M.I. Doetinchem
Kramer T. Rotterdam
Kranendonk J. Huis ter Heide
Krapels I. Den Haag
Krapels M.M. Leiden
Krassenburg I. Den Haag
Kremers G. Den Bosch
Kroes S. Zaandam
Kroeze H. Den Haag
Kronenberg A.M.H. Kloetinge
Kronenburg P. Hoensbroek
Kroonenburg I.J.C. van Schijndel
Krijt W.H. Eindhoven
Kruijf P. Moordrecht
Kruijs E.M.J. Rotterdam
Kruisselbrink J. Hilversum
Kruiver V. Tiel
Kruizinga J.M. Enschede
Kuilenburg I. van Leiden
Kuiken D. Groningen
Kuiper E. Deventer
Kuiper – Koppe E. Voorburg
Kuiper M. Nootdorp
Kuppens C.A.M. Amersfoort
Kurt A. Den Haag

> Terug naar index

L Plaatsnaam
Laan C. v.d. Bodegraven
Laan C. van der Utrecht
Laan I. van der Slochteren
Labree – Kraaijenoord W.J. Valkenburg ZH
Landa F. Rotterdam
Landgraaf E. Amsterdam
Landman W. Zoetermeer
Landvreugd A. Amsterdam – Almere
Langenhuizen G.A.M. Utrecht
Lans J. van der Utrecht
Lansbergen Y.A. Schiedam
Laurens C. Den Haag
Leeden H. v. d. Waalwijk
Leegwater – Vinke C. Hulst
Leenders Y. Epen
Leerdam L.M. van Hilversum
Leertouwer-van Dam M.J. Dodrecht
Leeuw J. de Zevenhuizen
Leeuw J.R.J. de Culemborg
Leeuw S. de Den Haag
Leeuwenkamp M. Rosmalen
Leigh-Valles G. Groningen
Leinders-Woudenberg M.A. Amsterdam
Lemaire E. Heerlen
Lenders L. Veghel
Lenssen P.J.H. Arnhem
Lenz T. Amsterdam
Leuris C. Bussum
Leusink G. Nederhorst
Leyen E. Amsterdam
Leijer C. de Nijmegen
Levits den Berg N. Waddinxveen
Lichtendonk P. Zeist
Lieffering H. Oegstgeest
Ligaj M. Eindhoven
Ligthart J. Heerhugowaard
Likoglu H. Rotterdam
Lingen C.F. van Rijnsburg
Lisica-Japaric M.Rotterdam
Löbbes A. Epen
Loekemeyer D. Rotterdam
Lemaire C.A.H. Eindhoven
Loo M. van der Den Haag
Loo-Flier H.V. van Oldebroek
Loon M. van Bergen op Zoom
Loomans B. Haren
Lopez M. Utrecht
Lotgerink M. Borger
Ludden A. Groningen
Lübke V.K. von Leiden
Luijckx V. Dodewaard
Lukkien J. Assen
Lunter C.J.H. Meppel
Luytelaar J. van Nijmegen

> Terug naar index

M Plaatsnaam
Maas A.C.J. Zoeterwoude
Maas S.L. Utrecht
Maatman L. Wassenaar
Machielsen C.H. Maarsen
Machielsen W. Zoetermeer
Malkoc-Erdogan A. Rotterdam
Mangoenkarso E. Den Haag
Mar S. de la Vleuten
Marechal R. Utrecht
Massaar E.P. Zoetermeer
Mechelen – van Vliet E. van Strijen
Mechelse L. Delft
Meer L. van der Groningen
Meester I. de Goes
Meij E. Poortugaal
Meij J. van der Katwijk
Meijden van der V. Den Haag
Meijer D. Hengelo
Meijer F. Groningen
Meijer J. Hoofddorp
Meijer M. Leiden
Meijer M.J. Oosterwijtwerd
Meijers R.A.A.C. Tilburg
Menkehorst H. Groningen
Meppelink H. Rottevalle
Merm A. van Amsterdam
Merkelbach M.C. Helmond
Mes A.S.H. Nuenen
Mesch H. Eenrum
Meulemans M.S. Utrecht
Meijer K. Hilversum
Meijer Z.Y. Amsterdam
Meijers M.C.H. Maastricht
Michgelsen H. Breda
Mierlo B. van Oosterbeek
Mijnlieff M.W.J. Amsterdam
Mil – Klinkenberg L. van Den Haag
Miske M. Groningen
Moens-Fluit M. Kwadendamme
Moget L. Veendam
Mol M. Rotterdam
Molen M. v.d. Maastricht
Moll S. Rotterdam
Mollerus – Gieben J. Breda
Momcilovic O. Amsterdam
Monster I. Rotterdam
Moojen J. Maastricht
Moret H. Dordrecht
Morres F.M. Zeist
Morsch A. Amsterdam
Moser M.C.E. Velserbroek/Alkmaar
Mosselman J. Ouddorp
Mosterman T. Dedemsvaart
Motmans C. Zeist
Mourik A.M. van Zutphen
Mulder A. Alkmaar
Mulder M. Den Haag
Mulders J.Th.M. Dussen
Mulders P.A.J.M. Amsterdam

> Terug naar index

N Plaatsnaam
Naaijkens K. Velp
Nabben I.M. Haarlem
Najim A. Den Haag
Nanne I. Amsterdam
Nap S. Tilburg
Nashed S. Beverwijk
Naudé B.H. Winsum
Nauta H. Maastricht
Nauw L.F. de Etten-Leur
Nederlof J. Wageningen
Neijenhuis C.M. Arnhem
Nevel T.F. van Eeklo
Niemantsverdriet M.B.A. Den Haag
Nienhuis J. Groningen
Niet P.A.C. de Eindhoven
Nieuwenhof M. van de Beek en Donk
Nieuwenhuijzen A. Krimpen a/d IJssel
Nieuwkerk S. van Den Haag
Nieuwland S. Oegstgeest
Nieuwe Weme A. Zwolle
Nijs M.M. de Hilversum
Niklewicz R. Amsterdam
Niks J. Eindhoven
Nillezen M. Gennep
Nistelrooij J. van Best
Nobelen L. van Giessenburg
Noest R. Boxmeer
Nooijens A.J.G.M. Zaltbommel
Noorloos A. van Amsterdam
Noortman S.C. Rotterdam
Nuyens D. Boxtel

> Terug naar index

O Plaatsnaam
Oepkens – Martens Y.F. Bleiswijk
Oeveren L. van Rotterdam
Ofwegen M. van Amsterdam
Olm Y.C. van Sappemeer
Ooijen A.R. van Curaçao
Onacak S. Oss
Onel M. Zegveld
Oomes M. Heemstede
Ooms M. Rotterdam
Oord L. v.d. Amsterdam
Oord H.J.M. v.d. Noordwijk
Oortwijn M.H.M. Utrecht
Oostendorp V. Amsterdam
Oosterhof S.H. Dwingeloo
Oosterhout A. van Eersel
Oosterlee A. Eindhoven
Oosterwijk R. Zwolle
Oostvogels W.J.E. Breda
Op de Beek W. Terheijden
Oremus M. Amsterdam
Os P.S. van Sittard
Osch S. van Vught
Oss M. van Tilburg
Otten V. Groningen
Otten S. van Leiden
Oude Egberink N. Eibergen
Oude Lenferink C.F.M. Boxmeer
Outer S. den Rotterdam / Capelle
Overbeek E. van Haarlem
Özer H. Utrecht

> Terug naar index

P Plaatsnaam
Pagter P. de Goes
Palm J. van der Barendrecht
Palte E.J.M. Sint-Michielsgestel
Parinussa E. Utrecht
Parlayan H. Groningen
Pasmans K.C.M. Eindhoven
Pattinama B. Hoorn
Paus H. Nijmegen
Peels J.J. Rijswijk
Peeters A. Maastricht
Peeters G.J. Diepenveen
Pellinck J. Leeuwarden
Pels Rijcken L.T. Leiden
Pennings E.M. Emmen
Pernet M. Amsterdam
Peters H. Venray
Peters – ten Brinke C. Gorkum
Pieterse L. Achthuizen
Pijls C. Culemborg
Pijnappel A. Tilburg
Pijnenborg W. Haaren
Piksen B. Groningen
Placido Freling T. Rotterdam
Plaisier C. Rotterdam
Plaisier J.W. Amsterdam
Plambeck A.M. Gouda
Plekkringa B. Assen
Ploeg M. v.d. Zwaag
Ploeg R.J.R. Utrecht
Ploegmakers M. Dalem
Plokker M. Amsterdam
Poels L. Leiden
Poeth P. Steyl
Pol M. v.d. Terschelling
Polak E. Amsterdam
Polak E. Duivendrecht
Poldermans – Venema B. Zoetermeer
Poll J.M. van Huizen
Pollen W. Den Haag
Ponsioen S. Utrecht
Popelier P. Dieren
Poslavsky M.A.T. Zeist
Postma Z. Amsterdam
Postmus J. Groningen
Post – Bergman M. Rijnsburg
Potappel- van ’t Hof N.W. Ridderkerk
Praat L. Leiden
Prins H. Groningen
Prins R. Amsterdam
Prinsen D.H.J.P.M. Breda
Pronk A. Barneveld
Pyrek M.Z. Duiven

> Terug naar index

Q Plaatsnaam
Quirijnen J. Amsterdam

> Terug naar index

R Plaatsnaam
Rabouw O. Rotterdam
Rajabi Jorshari S. Amstelveen
Rakic R. Gouda
Regterschot A. Epen
Rebergen T. Arnhem
Reijmers M.C. Utrecht
Rekker M. Groningen
Remortele N. van Breda
Renes L. Gorinchem
Rensch M.J.P. van Sevenum
Reijs H. Sommelsdijk
Reisler O.C.M. Den Haag
Rensen L.G.L. Tilburg
Reuler L. van Den Haag
Rheenen C.C. van Breda
Ridder-Aanhaanen J. de Katwijk
Riedewald K.B.M. Amsterdam
Riedijk M. Zierikzee
Riemersma-Roelofs N. Leeuwarden
Riet K. van Nijmegen
Ritzen A. Amstelveen
Rijk A. Nijmegen
Rijnart P. Leiderdorp
Rijnbach J.H. van Harderwijk
Riza Erdogan A. Rijswijk
Roelofsen R. Den Haag
Roels B. Breda
Rommers F.P.A. Tilburg
Rooij M.J.A. van Den Bosch
Room B.J. Diever
Roomberg A. Maastricht
Root R. Diever
Rootmensen B. Amsterdam
Roozemond K.T. Melissant
Rosmuller S. Vlissingen
Rossum A. Dronten
Rossum B. van Zwolle
Röst L. Haarlem
Rozendaal O.C. Amsterdam
Ruggenberg E.T. Hellevoetsluis
Ruiter M. de Emmen
Ruiter M. Deventer
Ruiter J. de Amersfoort
Ruiters F. Alkmaar
Rutgers E.A. Alkmaar
Rutten-Kroot S. Dongen
Rustige E. Ansen

> Terug naar index

S Plaatsnaam
Salemink M. Winterswijk
Salemink P. Loenen
Salverda M. Stadskanaal
Samsom M. Utrecht
Sandel M. Diemen
Sanders – Ven M. Zelderheide
Sari B. Utrecht
Sarink F.S.M. Leiden
Schade A. Muiderberg
Scheepers E. Eindhoven
Scheffe S. Leidschendam
Scheiber M. Goes
Schneider E. Nijmegen
Schinkel – Best K. Berkel en Rodenrijs
Schipper T. Eelde
Schippers-Hoek W.P.C. Bemmel
Schoemans S. Hoogeveen
Schoevaars M. Delft
Scholma M. Utrecht
Scholten L.M. Numansdorp
Schomaker B. Amsterdam
Schoneveld P. Dronten
Schouwenberg L.A.G. Den Haag
Schrier E. Haren
Schijndel G. van Amsterdam
Schijndel K. van Kessel
Segers – Noij M. Nederweert
Sernee M. Haarlem
Seume K. Leiden
Shakir M. Leiderdorp
Siemerink M. Oldenzaal
Sijmkens E. Almelo
Siemons M. Groningen
Sikkema A. Groningen
Simitci – Uzuner Y. Rotterdam
Sinke-Provily E.H.C. Woerden
Sinten L. van Nijmegen
Smal A. Amersfoort
Slinger M. Baarn
Sluijs H.G. v. d. Oud-Beijerland
Sluis J.J. Dongen
Smeltink A. Den Haag
Smedts S. Venlo
Smeets J.M.M. Puth
Smeets M. Elsloo
Smeets L. Utrecht
Smeets M.H. Echt
Smit A.M. Arnhem
Smits R. Utrecht
Snippert M.C. Uithoorn
Snoek E. v.d. Zwolle
Snijers J.P.J. Zaltbommel
Soares I. Rotterdam
Son L. van Beek
Son N. van Capelle aan den IJssel
Soons P.H.G.M. Geldrop
Souren J. Culemborg
Spaa M. Den Haag
Spaargaren N. Nijmegen
Spanjaards L. Amsterdam
Stam M.A.H. Amsterdam
Stapper T. Culemborg
Star S. van der Liempde
Stee M.J.M. van Amsterdam
Steeghs M.C.C.H. Nijmegen
Steekers A.M. Den Haag
Steinberger R. Amsterdam
Stempels W.E. Amersfoort
Steneker C. Groningen
Sterk E. Burgh-Haamstede
Stevens A. Arnhem
Stiegelis H. Made
Stigter G. Fochteloo
Stobbe – Meijers M. Haarlem
Stoker J. Amsterdam
Stomps B. Amsterdam
Stroo E. Amsterdam
Stroobach H. Zaandam
Strydom H.W. IJsselstein
Stuker W. Amsterdam
Stuurman S. Rotterdam
Suurland K. Zoetermeer
Suurmond D. Enschede
Swart P. Maassluis
Sweep – Trompper K.C.H. Utrecht
Sweers M. Didam
Swinkels G. Nijmegen
Swinkels – Wind C.A. Assen
Syodas M. Amsterdam

> Terug naar index

T Plaatsnaam
Tabesh M. Amersfoort
Tack I. Houten
Tahiri K. Rotterdam
Tailleur I. Amsterdam
Tak C. Assen
Tammes A. Rotterdam
Tan R. Gorkum
Tan D. Tilburg
Tap – Op het Veld D. Maastricht
Tazelaar M. Den Haag
Teeuwen J.C. Vorden
Teggeler C. Bunnik
Tennekes J. Utrecht
Terlouw A. Gorkum
Termeer J.M.M. Amsterdam
Teunissen S. Haarlem
Teurlings S. Tilburg
Thiel S. van Tilburg
Tieges – Voermans M. Delft
Tiemens – Roosa N. Santpoort-Noord
Tien J.P.F. Amsterdam
Tijhuis-Gemin M.S. Nijverdal
Til A. van Groningen
Tillema A. Amsterdam
Timmermans M. Utrecht
Tinnemans R. Nijmegen
Thomassen C.E. Leiden
Thomassen F. Amersfoort
Thijssen F. Heerhugowaard
Thijssen M. Utrecht
Tjaarda M. Leiden
Tjaarda-Zwart A. Sneek
Tjepkema L. Zaandam
Tol L.E.G. Volendam
Toncman S. Eindhoven
Torrente J. Oudenbosch
Torn M. Zwolle
Tourton Bruyns T. de Den Haag
Touw L. Nijmegen
Tromp D. Amsterdam
Tromp E. Elst
Truijens A.D.M. Oosterblokker
Turan D. Doesburg
Tuyll van Serooskerken C. Den Haag

> Terug naar index

U Plaatsnaam
Ueberbach L. Nijmegen
Uijleman Anthonijs S. Den Haag
Uitterhoeve S. Goes
Ulden W. van Utrecht
Ünal-van den Bos H. Ochten
Ünlü E. Rotterdam
Ünlü-Gedik F. Nijmegen
Ünver A. Amsterdam
Upmeijer J. Leeuwarden

> Terug naar index

V Plaatsnaam
Vaesen P. Nijmegen
Vakili M. Den Haag
Vandewall I. Sittard
Valk C. Dordrecht
Veer M. v. d. Maastricht
Velde K. van der Den Haag
Veldhorst A.J. Epen
Veldhoven D.M.J.P.H. van Amsterdam
Veldkamp M. Gouda
Veldink M. Groningen
Velzen M. Nieuw-Beijerland
Veer D.R. van der Utrecht
Veerman C. Volendam
Veerman V. Groningen
Velde I. van der Den Haag
Veldhuyzen A.K.D. van Groningen
Velema C. Leeuwarden
Ven M.A.B.L. van de Maastricht
Verboeket M.A. Leerdam
Verboom P. Houten
Verbunt A. Zelhem
Vergeer T. Utrecht
Verheij M. Delft
Verhoef J. Rotterdam
Verhoeven L. Leiderdorp
Verhoof K. Tilburg
Verjaal P. Heesch
Verkerk N. Hoensbroek
Vermeer R. Den Haag
Vermeer – Bronnenberg I.F.J. Utrecht
Vermeulen A.Sliedrecht
Vermeulen M. Den Haag
Versluis D.J. Oudewater
Verstappen T. Maastricht
Verstappen A. Utrecht
Verstegen F. Santpoort Noord
Vervlossen X. Epen
Verwer J.C. Maarssen
Verzijl M.J.W.Oostrum
Vinne A. van der IJsselmuiden
Vink I. Utrecht
Vink-Smeink D. Harderwijk
Visser J. Utrecht
Visser L. Utrecht
Visser L.I. Tilburg
Visser-Ortlep K. Vleuten
Visscher W.F. Bussum
Vlasblom K. Oss
Vleugel M. Tilburg
Vliet A. van Amsterdam
Vogel L. Capelle aan de IJssel
Voerman B. Huizen
Voorsluijs H. Breda
Vooijs C. Hoogland
Vos E.A. Utrecht
Vos van Steenwijk A. de Utrecht
Voskamp M. Doetinchem
Vreede I. de Nieuw Lekkerland
Vredeveld M. Groningen
Vreugde S. Nijmegen
Vriend E. Amsterdam
Vries F.A. de Utrecht
Vries S. de Amsterdam
Vrouwenfeld – Bregman E. Den Haag
Tielens – Volders J.C.M. Breda
Vries E. Leiden
Vries K. de Den Haag
Vries L.C.M. de Schalkhaar
Vries M. de.Leeuwarden
Vrijland – v.d. Akker A. v.d. Breda
Vugts F. Tilburg

> Terug naar index

W Plaatsnaam
Waal R. van der Rotterdam
Waalwijk M. van Nijmegen
Waanders – Oude Elferink M. Almelo
Wakker M. Baarn
Warmerdam E.A.C.M. Uithoorn
Waterbeemd G. v.d. Leiden
Weereld van A. Heerlen
Weber R. Zoetermeer
Weide K.J. van der Raalte
Weide R. van der Leeuwarden
Weijers J. Laren
Welle M. Geldermalsen
Welsink A. Amsterdam
Weltens M.K.H. Capelle a/d/ IJsel
Weimer R. Enschede
Weser I. Nijmegen
Wesseling M. Rozendaal
Wesselingh C. Bussum
Wessels M.D. Doorn
Westeinde J. van 't Bergen
Westerman P. Culemborg
Westing D. van Rosmalen
Weststeijn J. Rijswijk
Wevers W. Zwolle
Wet C. de Leiden
Wiegant – van de Haar M. Harderwijk
Wijnands I. Amersfoort
Wijngaarden D. van Vuren
Wijngaert P. de Enschede
Wijntje W. Zoetermeer
Wijshoff M.A.G. Julianadorp
Willems B. Epen
Willems M. Leeuwarden
Willemstein J. Dordrecht
Willemsen T. Arnhem
Winden – Herstel I. van Pijnacker
Winkel – Holleman J.M.F. van Malden
Wismeyer C.E. Arnhem
Wit K. de Schiedam
Wit M. de Dordrecht
Witt Y.J. Voorburg
Wittkampf L. Arnhem
Winter K.A.C. Zierikzee
Wissink A. Eibergen
Withaar A. Hellendoorn
Wolda Y. Den Haag
Wolf S. de Valkenburg
Wolf T. Culemborg
Wolfs D. Geleen
Wolfs E. Nijmegen
Wolken E. Doetinchem
Wolters M. Almere
Wolters M.H.C. ’s-Hertogenbosch
Woortman A. De Meern
Wouda – van der Wal J. Leeuwarden
Woudstra I. Noordwijk
Wouw M. van de Berkel-Enschot
Wouwe-Numeijer F. van Middelburg
Wuurman C. Zaandam

> Terug naar index

X Plaatsnaam

> Terug naar index

Y Plaatsnaam
Yaktemur M.E. Nijmegen

> Terug naar index

Z Plaatsnaam
Zandbergen M. Amsterdam
Zandbergen M.R. Groningen
Zandee E. Pijnacker
Zandstra D. Terneuzen
Zanten O. van Den Haag
Zee D. v.d. Hoogland
Zeeman Y. Nootdorp
Zeeuw S.M. van der Den Haag
Zewald R. Den Helder
Zeijlmans I.A. Groningen
Zoetmuller J. Naarden
Zuijderland E. Amsterdam
Zijl G. van Utrecht
Zijl M.G.A. van Leeuwarden
Zijp S.M. Noord Scharwoude
Zijp-Klever E. Harderwijk
Zwaan M. IJsselstein
Zwijnenburg N. Oudewater

> Terug naar index

 

http://talktodayproducties2.nl.transurl.nl/?redactiecentrum=1

Back To Top